Print

Corporate Directory

Company Name: Fe Limited
Australian Business Number (ABN): 31 112 731 638
Country of Incorporation: Australia
Stock Exchange Listings: The Company’s fully paid ordinary shares are quoted on the official list of ASX. 
The ASX code is FEL.
Board of Directors: Mr Antony Sage (Non-Executive Chairman)
Mr Kenneth Keogh (Non-Executive Director)
Mr Nicholas Sage (Non-Executive Director)
Company Secretary: Ms Catherine Grant-Edwards and Ms Melissa Chapman
Principal Administrative Office
and Registered Office:
32 Harrogate Street
West Leederville WA 6007
Former Names: Buka Gold Ltd
Share Registry:

Link Market Services

QV1 Building, Level 12,
250 St Georges Terrace, Perth WA 6000
Ph:  1300 554 474 (in Australia)
Ph:  +61 (2) 8280 7761 (from overseas)
Web: www.linkmarketservices.com.au

Auditors:

Ernst & Young

11 Mounts Bay Road
Perth WA 6000